Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608242460

auction for disposal of 26 nos. of water trolley or tanker

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608242460
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for disposal of 26 nos. of water trolley or tanker
You May Also Check