Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244104070

spare 2 wire ph transmitter model: flxa21-d-p-d-ab- p1-nn-a-nla-n-nn/u, spare ph

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244104070
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
spare 2 wire ph transmitter model: flxa21-d-p-d-ab- p1-nn-a-nla-n-nn/u, spare ph sensor for above cited