Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441070

construction of 01 class room boundary wall and other civil work including inter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441070
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of 01 class room boundary wall and other civil work including internal electrical work at govt. h.s.s. basantpur (udise code 23330408102) nasrullaganj distt. sehore 2nd call.