Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260824410770

dismantling of old damaged 2nd school building at sr.pattanam village

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824410770
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
77 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dismantling of old damaged 2nd school building at sr.pattanam village