Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441250

provn of shed at blooming buds play school store for lao office bldg no. t 191 b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441250
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of shed at blooming buds play school store for lao office bldg no. t 191 brick wall partition in airmen guard rest room at pocket b creation of dsa with girll door aluminium partition for nirala block no. p 135 qty 03 window grill to acs in afn