Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441290

repair maint of stp, swt, mechanical laundry, electric incinerators, composting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441290
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Ladakh , Nobra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair maint of stp, swt, mechanical laundry, electric incinerators, composting machine and allied works under ge 873 ews