Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260824413190

imp estimate for replacement of 2 nos deteriorated structure in temple ss v 11 1

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824413190
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
imp estimate for replacement of 2 nos deteriorated structure in temple ss v 11 100 kva and pilliyarkovil ss v 100 kva in kadiapattnam # under mky section