Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260824413590

widening and resurfacing of the existing bituminous road in chandrapur village a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824413590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
widening and resurfacing of the existing bituminous road in chandrapur village at jhingurda project.