Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244137040

supply of three phase dual mode (pre-pay [supply of three phase dual mode (pre-p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244137040
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bhusawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of three phase dual mode (pre-pay [supply of three phase dual mode (pre-pay and post-pay) smart energy meters, 10-100 amps, accuracy class-1.0, 3x 240 vac, 3 phase 4 wire, tamper proof, microprocessor based electronic static energy meter, conforming