Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244139930

construction of an rcc drain from pankaj rathore house to yadav ji house in ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244139930
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an rcc drain from pankaj rathore house to yadav ji house in ward no. 15