Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244143550

supply of consumables for medicine common cold tab cetirizine 5 to 10 mg plus pa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244143550
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of consumables for medicine common cold tab cetirizine 5 to 10 mg plus paracetamol 500 mg plus pseudoephedrine 30 to 60 mg