Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244144350

supply of consumables for medicine framycetin sulphate bp 1 percent cream 100 gm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244144350
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of consumables for medicine framycetin sulphate bp 1 percent cream 100 gm