Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244147870

community sanitary complex near ziyarat sharief syed mahmood shah gazie churunda

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244147870
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
community sanitary complex near ziyarat sharief syed mahmood shah gazie churunda panchayat charunda under sbm-g for the year 2026-27 block uri