Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244153180

beautification of pond at devi mandir salmotra biradri gho brahmanan pyt gho bra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244153180
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Samba
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
beautification of pond at devi mandir salmotra biradri gho brahmanan pyt gho brahmana block ramgarh under scheme capex-ddc.