Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441570

repair and maint of 33 kv transformer, vcbs, acsr conductor, lightening arrester

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441570
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maint of 33 kv transformer, vcbs, acsr conductor, lightening arrester, battery bank etc at cod and gwalior road power house under ge (east) agra