Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441590

repairs/ replacement/ renewal of pcc floor, wall, tiling, sanitary / bath fittin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441590
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs/ replacement/ renewal of pcc floor, wall, tiling, sanitary / bath fittings, plaster, platforms/ shelves etc and allied wks at certain otm accns at military station kanchrapara under ge barrackpore