Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441640

repairs/ replacement/ renewal of pcc floor, wall, tiling, sanitary / bath fittin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs/ replacement/ renewal of pcc floor, wall, tiling, sanitary / bath fittings, plaster, platforms/ shelves, sunken slab etc and allied wks at certain md accns at military station kanchrapara under ge barrackpore