Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441650

special repairs/replacement to ber lt/ht equipment (transformer and servo stabli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441650
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repairs/replacement to ber lt/ht equipment (transformer and servo stablizer) and connected items at afs yelahanka