Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082441750

complete rewiring of a, b and c type mppgcl quarters, including supply of requir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082441750
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Betul
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
complete rewiring of a, b and c type mppgcl quarters, including supply of required material, stps, mppgcl sarni.