Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244195510

stationary valve regulated lead acid batteries (v3)conforming to is 15549

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244195510
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Zainakote
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
stationary valve regulated lead acid batteries (v3)conforming to is 15549