Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260824421050

providing and fixing of exhaust fans and repair/rewinding of 20 hp, 5 hp & 30 hp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824421050
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Poanta Sahib
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
providing and fixing of exhaust fans and repair/rewinding of 20 hp, 5 hp & 30 hp motors at giri power house