Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082442310

construction of a cc road from ajju ben`s house in ambedkar ward, passing via ba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082442310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Seoni
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a cc road from ajju ben`s house in ambedkar ward, passing via badal ben`s house, up to bhuiyan baba temple.