Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260824423750

tender for operation and maintenance of sports complex owned by the vapi municip

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824423750
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Surat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender for operation and maintenance of sports complex owned by the vapi municipal corporation, vapi