Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244238410

supply of refrigerator 160-180l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244238410
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Donkarayi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of refrigerator 160-180l