Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244238860

bcb-nonyule fan, drg. no. : sketch no. 25010c-1c, inlet expansion joint (metalli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244238860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Krishnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bcb-nonyule fan, drg. no. : sketch no. 25010c-1c, inlet expansion joint (metallic) for 1075 mm dia. si. bcb-nonyule fan, drg. no. : sketch no. 25010c-2ci, outlet expansion joint (metallic) for 1075 mm dia. si. bcb-nonyule fan, drg. no. : sketch no. 2501