Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082442480

construction of aspirational public toilet at near by fddi college

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082442480
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Chhindwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of aspirational public toilet at near by fddi college