Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082442490

installation of swings in the park located within the municipal itarsi area, dou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082442490
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
installation of swings in the park located within the municipal itarsi area, double swing sp 43, 4 seater ms mgr sp 39, kids climber sp 84, circular swing sp 51, frp 8 foot wave slide sp 02