Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260824426300

engagement of project management consultant (pmc) for providing mep like high an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824426300
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engagement of project management consultant (pmc) for providing mep like high and low side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works, facade with lighting and interiors in integrated andhra pr