Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Sikkim Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244290

provn of toilet block near bldg no p-315 and drainage system from shiv mandir to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244290
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Sikkim , Gangtok
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of toilet block near bldg no p-315 and drainage system from shiv mandir to bldg no p-309 and provn of bay with overhead shed at lrw near bldg no p-160 along with stove hood (chimni), wall tiles incl floor in veg store cook house under ge gangtok