Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082442910

comprehensive project insurance mega policy cpim policy rate contract for therma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082442910
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive project insurance mega policy cpim policy rate contract for thermal power projects