Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082442920

dismantling of 3 nos closed storage sheds (each of size 60 m x 15 m x 6 m), at 5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082442920
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramagundam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dismantling of 3 nos closed storage sheds (each of size 60 m x 15 m x 6 m), at 5x 800 mw yadadri thermal power project, nalgonda, andhra pradesh, transportation, unloading, re-erection excluding construction of civil foundation at 3x 800 mw telangana stpp