Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082443160

permanent restoration of road from l 038-chatyari to derrian jk 12-403, l 033- c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082443160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Rajouri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.26 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
permanent restoration of road from l 038-chatyari to derrian jk 12-403, l 033- chingus to rani badetar jk 12-195