Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082443560

permanent restoration by way of construction of protection work and other allied

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082443560
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.32 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
permanent restoration by way of construction of protection work and other allied works on pmgsy road from dalhera to khanetar under package no. jk 11-136 block poonch