Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244380

construction of 01 class room, boundary wall, toilet block and other civil work

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244380
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of 01 class room, boundary wall, toilet block and other civil work including internal electrical work for govt. h.s. kumantal (udise code 23330401502) at nasrullaganj distt. sehore 2nd call.