Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082443820

maintenance painting and polishing of all type of wooden and steel furniture und

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082443820
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
maintenance painting and polishing of all type of wooden and steel furniture under ins mandovi under ge gomantak