Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260824439560

camera for cctv system (v3), video recorder for cctv system (v2), optical fibre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260824439560
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bharuch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
camera for cctv system (v3), video recorder for cctv system (v2), optical fibre cable for networking