Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444000

the main provisions provided in the estimate are demolishing the existing cement

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444000
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
the main provisions provided in the estimate are demolishing the existing cement concrete floor water proofing supplying and stacking stone aggregate providing and laying cement concrete 1 2 4 providing and laying ceramic floor tilesetc