Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444110

misc b/r reapirs to paved area, kerb stone, stone pitching and pcc flooring at v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444110
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
misc b/r reapirs to paved area, kerb stone, stone pitching and pcc flooring at vsn under ge(af) chiloda