Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444170

provision of ac, timer along with misc e and m items and provision of electric g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444170
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provision of ac, timer along with misc e and m items and provision of electric geyser for officers mess at af stn chimney hills