Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244420

strengthening work of damkheda nag mandir c.c. road and minor bridge total lengt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khargone
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.52 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
12 Thousand
strengthening work of damkheda nag mandir c.c. road and minor bridge total length 0.30 km. under sub division khargone