Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444330

consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444330
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four laning of ka/tn border - coimbatore section (tentative length 120 km) of nh-948 in tamil nadu (2nd call).