Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444450

special repair and maintenance manpur indore

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444450
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Mhow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.31 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
special repair and maintenance manpur indore