Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244460

stationery for st sc students

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Mhow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
stationery for st sc students