Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082444630

repairs/maint of lt external electrification distribution network and connected

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082444630
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs/maint of lt external electrification distribution network and connected accessories at a, b and d area under ge chennai