Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608244480

mpstdc invites rfp for selection of agency for plantation, site development, pro

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608244480
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.72 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
50 Thousand
mpstdc invites rfp for selection of agency for plantation, site development, protection and long-term maintenance (11 year maintenance) works at identified locations in bhopal 2nd call