Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445070

standing order/rate contract for supply of stationery items on callup basis at h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445070
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Bihar , Bettiah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
standing order/rate contract for supply of stationery items on callup basis at hbl plant lauriya