Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445100

assistance in the execution of various works within the hr department of the pow

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445100
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Chas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
assistance in the execution of various works within the hr department of the power plant.