Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445270

provn of common toilet for shopping complex at k sector dolphin hill under ge (n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445270
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pedagantyada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of common toilet for shopping complex at k sector dolphin hill under ge (nb), visakhapatnam