Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445350

supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445350
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)