Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082445520

annual maint contract for repair maint of fire alarm system including connecting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082445520
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Pathankot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
annual maint contract for repair maint of fire alarm system including connecting items at afs pathankot